anfordern


abbrechen


Spiele heute



Primera Division(Esp): FC Valencia-Celta Vigo


Liga Adelante(Esp): SD Huesca-R. S. S. Sebastian B, Ponferradina-CD Leganes, UD Las Palmas-Real Oviedo, CD Malaga-Burgos, UD Ibiza-Real Valladolid, FC Cartagena-SD Amorebieta, CF Fuenlabrada-Sporting Gijon, FC Girona-CD Mirandes, SD Eibar-CD Teneriffa, CP AlmerĂ­a-AD Alcorcon


Veikkausliga(Fin): SeinĂ€joen JK-IFK Mariehamn


Ykkoenen(Fin): IF Gnistan Helsinki-Pargas Idrottsförening, Mikkeli MP-FF Jaro P., EkenĂ€s IF-PK-35 Helsinki, Kokkola PV-SeinĂ€joen JK, TPS Turku-PePo 1


Ligue Orange(Fra): Clermont Foot-Olympique Lyon, Angers-SC Montpellier, Olympique Marseille-Racing Straßburg, FC Nantes-AS St. Etienne, Stade Brest-Girondins Bordeaux, RC Lens-AS Monaco, Stade Reims-OGC Nizza, FC Lorient-ES Troyes AC, Paris St. Germain-FC Metz, Lille OSC-Stade Rennes


Regionalliga Bayern(Ger): TSV Rain/Lech-TSV 1860 Rosenheim, TSV Buchbach-Spvgg Bayreuth, SV Schalding-Heining-SV Greuther FĂŒrth Am., SV Heimstetten-VfB EichstĂ€tt, FC Augsburg II-FC Memmingen, Wacker Burghausen-FC Pipinsried


Serie A(Ita): FC Genua 1893-FC Bologna, Atalanta Bergamo-FC Empoli, Lazio Rom-Hellas Verona, AC Florenz-Juventus Turin


Tippeligaen(Nor): Sandefjord Fotball-Lilleström SK, Molde FK-Kristiansund BK


Premier Liga(Rus): FK Chimki-Spartak Moskau, Rubin Kasan-FK Ufa, Krylja Sovetov Samara-Lok Moskau, Arsenal Tula-Ural Jekaterinburg, Kuban Krasnodar-Terek Grosny, ZSKA Moskau-FK Rostow, Wolga Nischni Nowgorod-Zenit St. Petersburg, Dynamo Moskau-PFK Sotschi


Allsvenskan(Sve): Helsingborgs IF-IFK VĂ€rnamo, AIK Solna-IK Sirius FK


Sueper Lig(Tur): Besiktas JK-Kombassan Konyaspor, Malatyaspor-Fenerbahce SK, Altay Izmir-Kasimpasa Istanbul, Sivasspor-Kayserispor

Häufige Ergebnisse bei einigen Teams

Verein(Liga)Erg.ges.*HA
CD Lugo(Liga Adelante)1:1
13(41)
4(20)
9(21)
AC Como(Serie B)1:1
12(38)
7(19)
5(19)
Real Saragossa(Liga Adelante)1:1
12(41)
5(21)
7(20)
AC Perugia(Serie B)1:1
10(38)
7(19)
3(19)
Hamburger SV(2. Bundesliga)1:1
9(34)
4(17)
5(17)
Ajax Amsterdam(Eredivisie)5:0
9(34)
7(17)
2(17)
Stade Brest(Ligue Orange)1:1
9(37)
4(18)
5(19)
Wolverhampton W.(Premier League)0:1
9(37)
4(19)
5(18)
FC Sevilla(Primera Division)1:1
9(37)
2(18)
7(19)
Malatyaspor(Sueper Lig)0:1
9(37)
2(18)
7(19)
Brighton&Hove Albion(Premier League)1:1
9(37)
3(18)
6(19)
1860 MĂŒnchen(3. Bundesliga)1:1
9(38)
4(19)
5(19)
Brescia Calcio(Serie B)1:1
9(38)
5(19)
4(19)
1. FC NĂŒrnberg Am.(Regionalliga Bayern)1:1
9(38)
4(19)
5(19)
Sportfreunde Lotte(Regionalliga West)1:2
9(38)
4(19)
5(19)
Chemnitzer FC(Regionalliga Nordost)1:1
9(38)
4(19)
5(19)
Rot Weiss Ahlen(Regionalliga West)1:1
9(38)
6(19)
3(19)
Real Valladolid(Liga Adelante)2:0
9(40)
5(20)
4(20)
SD Eibar(Liga Adelante)1:0
9(40)
4(20)
5(20)
Sporting Gijon(Liga Adelante)1:1
9(40)
3(20)
6(20)
*In Klammern die Gesamtzahl der Spiele
:
CD Lugo(Liga Adelante)1:1
13(41)
4(20)
9(21)
AC Como(Serie B)1:1
12(38)
7(19)
5(19)
Real Saragossa(Liga Adelante)1:1
12(41)
5(21)
7(20)
AC Perugia(Serie B)1:1
10(38)
7(19)
3(19)
Hamburger SV(2. Bundesliga)1:1
9(34)
4(17)
5(17)
Stade Brest(Ligue Orange)1:1
9(37)
4(18)
5(19)
FC Sevilla(Primera Division)1:1
9(37)
2(18)
7(19)
Brighton&Hove Albion(Premier League)1:1
9(37)
3(18)
6(19)
1860 MĂŒnchen(3. Bundesliga)1:1
9(38)
4(19)
5(19)
Brescia Calcio(Serie B)1:1
9(38)
5(19)
4(19)